July

Dynamic Article List

NoNameSexAgeNationalityGradeGroupScoreResultRankMention
01 Yun Sarun F 11 Khmer 5 C 97 Pass 1 A
02 Thao Eang Meng M 13 Khmer 5 C 95 Pass 2 B
03 Chay Lung Hi M 13 Khmer 5 C 90 Pass 3 B
04 Ren Ran F 13 Tampuon 5 C 88 Pass 4 C
05 Vart Chantrea F 13 Tompuon 5 C 86 Pass 5 C
06 Oeung Sami M 16 Tompuon 8 C 85 Pass 6 C
07 Phal Dina M 12 Khmer 5 C 84 Pass 7 C
08 Seng Dara M 13 Khmer 5 C 80 Pass 8 C
09 Mann Ngoul M 12 Tompuon 5 C 79 Pass 9 D
10 Saveit Linin F 11 Khmer 5 C 78 Pass 10 D
11 Neit Rak Nuang F 11 Khmer 5 C 76 Pass 11 D
12 Thoen Thai M 12 Tompuon 5 C 74 Pass 12 D
13 Chhai Ratana M 13 Khmer 5 C 73 Pass 13 D
14 Oeung Katri F 14 Tompuon 5 C 72 Pass 14 D
15 Proeung Doeun M 13 Tompuon 5 C 71 Pass 15 D
16 Phum Sophal F 14 Khmer 5 C 70 Pass 16 D
17 Veth Ratana M 13 Khmer 5 C 69 Pass 17 E
18 Tri Samnang M 13 Khmer 7 C 68 Pass 18 E
19 Chheang Channi M 12 Khmer 5 C 67 Pass 19 E
20 Rith Narak M Khmer 5 C 65 Pass 20 E
21 Nou Chan Lida F 12 Khmer 5 C 65 Pass 20 E
22 Reth Kimlung M 12 Khmer 5 C 64 Pass 22 E
23 Pet Thearith F 12 Khmer 5 C 63 Pass 23 E
24 Pet Theara F 14 Khmer 5 C 62 Pass 24 E
25 Malak Sreynich F 12 Tompuon 5 C 60 Pass 25 E
26 Kong Chon Sreymei F Khmer 5 C 55 Fail 26 F
27 Mao Sreynuch F 12 Khmer 5 C 54 Fail 27 F
28 Ou Sreyleap F 16 Khmer 7 C 53 Fail 28 F
29 Sam Vong Rasmei M 12 Khmer 6 A 97 Pass 2 B
30 Eng Sokleap F 13 Khmer 6 A 96 Pass 4 B
31 Morn Kok M 14 Khmer 7 A 94 Pass 5 B
32 Sum Sreyra F 12 Khmer 7 A 93 Pass 7 B
33 Yun Vandet F 12 Khmer 6 A 92 Pass 8 B
34 Ches Sreyra F 13 Khmer 6 A 90 Pass 9 B
35 Rout Seaothean M 12 Khmer 6 A 88 Pass 11 C
36 Prak Panha M 14 Khmer 6 A 87 Pass 13 C
37 Sithuang Bunmi M 14 Khmer 7 A 86 Pass 14 C
38 Mesa Kanha F 13 Khmer 6 A 85 Pass 15 C
39 Tit Channarith M 14 Khmer 7 A 85 Pass 15 C
40 Prak Kimleng M 14 Khmer 6 A 83 Pass 18 C
41 Phorn Pisey F 13 Khmer 6 A 82 Pass 19 C
42 Bunnart Anesa F 11 Khmer 6 A 80 Pass 20 C
43 Veang Di M 16 Khmer 6 A 79 Pass 21 D
44 Chroeun Thonea F 13 Khmer 6 A 78 Pass 22 D
45 Sok Raksa M 12 Khmer 6 A 76 Pass 23 D
46 Ou Sreyleap F 16 Khmer 7 A 75 Pass 24 D
47 Em Sovann F 14 Khmer 6 A 73 Pass 25 D
48 Loem Panha M 15 Khmer 6 A 70 Pass 26 D
49 Hoeng Seaofung M 15 Khmer 7 A 69 Pass 27 E
50 Heng Chhai Lung M 13 Khmer 6 A 67 Pass 28 E
51 Chhorn Chetra F 16 Khmer 6 A 55 Fail 29 F
52 Thun Chaileang F 12 Khmer 6 B 98 Pass 1 A
53 Nhoeb Chanrasmei F 14 Khmer 6 B 97 Pass 2 B
54 Kay Menghuoy F 12 Khmer 6 B 94 Pass 3 B
55 Ma Makara F 13 Khmer 6 B 90 Pass 4 B
56 Huk Seng F 12 Khmer 6 B 88 Pass 5 C
57 Koeun Nun F 13 Khmer 6 B 85 Pass 6 C
Go to top